logo_high_resolution_white.png
IMG_1685.jpg

Weekly Class schedule

We offer various classes for different ages and levels. We are committed to safely providing a home for the creative arts. 

Monday

        4:00-4:45 STUDIO 2                                        4:00-4:45 STUDIO 1
 Beginners  Jazz (Miss.Annabelle)                  YD & Beginner Hip-Hop (Miss.Court)

        
4:45-5:30 STUDIO 2                                       4:45-5:45 STUDIO 1
 JR. Elite Lyrical  (Miss.Annabelle)                  INT.1 Lyrical (Miss.Court)

       
5:45-6:45  STUDIO 2                                        5:45-6:45 STUDIO 1
 INT.2 Jazz (Miss.Annabelle)                            INT.3 Lyrical (Miss.Court)

       
6:45-7:45 STUDIO 2                                        6:45-7:45 STUDIO 1 
                Private                                                Teen elite (Miss.Court)

 

tuesday

    3:00-3:30 STUDIO 2                                                  3:00-3:30
 
Creative Movement (Miss.Annabelle)

   4:00-4:45 STUDIO 2                                                    4:00-4:45                    
Beginners Ballet  (Miss.Annabelle) 

                                               
    4:45-5:45 STUDIO 2                                               4:45-5:45 STUDIO 1
 INT.1 JAZZ (Miss.Annabelle)                               INT.2 Hip-Hop (Miss.Jess)

   
5:45-6:45 STUDIO  2                                               5:45-6:45 STUDIO 1
                                                                               INT.3 Hip-Hop (Miss.Jess)

 
 6:45-7:45 STUDIO 2                                                6:50-7:50  STUDIO 1
                                                                                 Elite  (Miss.Annabelle )

 

wEDNESDAY


     4:00-4:45 STUDIO 1                                                   4:00-4:45 
 YD Ballet  (Miss.Annabelle)                                  

   
4:45-5:30 STUDIO 1                                            4:45-5:30 STUDIO 2
 YD Lyrical (Miss.Annabelle)                        

    
5:30 -6:30 STUDIO 2                                             5:30-6:30 STUDIO 1
 INT.1 Hip-Hop  (Miss.Jess)                          INT.2 & 3 Stretch and Conditioning                                                                                                      (Miss.Court)

   
6:30-7:30  STUDIO 1                                              6:30-7:30 STUDIO 2
 INT.3 Jazz  (Miss.Annabelle)                         INT.2 Lyrical  (Miss.Court)
         
    7:30-8:30 STUDIO 1                                                     
7:30 -8:30 

 Varsity Elite (Miss.Annabelle & Miss.Court)





             
 
 

Thursday


  4:00-5:30  STUDIO 1                                      4:45-5:30 STUDIO 2
INT.3 Ballet (Mrs.Erin)                                  JR. Elite Jazz (Miss.Annabelle)    

 
5:30-6:30 STUDIO 1                                        5:30-6:15 STUDIO 2
 INT.1 Ballet (Mrs.Erin)                                 YD Jazz (Miss.Annabelle)

 
6:30-7:45  STUDIO 1                                        6:15-7:15 STUDIO 2
 INT.2 Ballet  (Mrs.Erin )                        INT.3 Contemporary (Miss.Annabelle)

 
 7:45-8:45                                                           7:15-8:15 STUDIO 1
                                                                             SR. Elite (Miss.Annablle)